Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Staff Directory Search

1 2 3 14 > showing 1 - 40 of 558 constituents

Toby Adams

Henry B. Burkland School
Special Education

Melissa Albert

Mary K. Goode School
Special Education
School: 4733

Linda Amaral

District
Transportation

Alyssa Amoedo

Mary K. Goode School
Elementary
School: 4745

Amy Anderson

Mary K. Goode School
Math
School: 4759

Jacob Andrews

Middleborough High School
Custodial/Maintaince

Richard Andrews

District
Central Office

Robby Andrews

Henry B. Burkland School
Custodial/Maintaince

Lorna Arneson

Henry B. Burkland School
Cafeteria

Kevin Avitabile

District
Administrator, District Leadership Team
School: 3730

Rebecca Bagnell

District
Cafeteria, District Leadership Team
School: 4461

Alyssa Baldwin

Mary K. Goode School
Elementary

Tara Barrett

Henry B. Burkland School
Elementary
School: 4613

Joe Barry

MHS
Athletics

Jamie Bartlett

Henry B. Burkland School
Elementary
School: 4616

Jason Bean

Middleborough High School
Special Education

Jacquelyn Beaton

Middleborough High School
Social Studies
School: 4609

Michelle Beaudoin

Mary K. Goode School
Elementary
School: 4725

John Beech

District
Custodial/Maintaince

Allyssa Beird

Henry B. Burkland School
Elementary
School: 4609

Amy Beirne

Middleborough High School
Guidance
School: 3110

Jeanine Bellerive-Saunders

Henry B. Burkland School
Recess Monitors

Deborah Benatti

District
Cafeteria

Tara Benner

John T. Nichols Middle School
Special Education
School: 3555

Norman Benoit

District
Crossing Guard

Brandy Bergeron

Henry B. Burkland School
Special Education

Briana Bernard

District
Central Office
School: 2124

Barbara Bernier

Memorial Early Childhood Center
Special Education

Karen Bertram

John T. Nichols Middle School
Nursing Staff
School: 3610

Stephanie Bertram

Mary K. Goode School
Special Education
School: 4702

Janet Bettencourt

Mary K. Goode School
Special Education

Jonathan Bettencourt

Mary K. Goode School
Special Education

Patricia Bettencourt

Community Evening School
Administrative Assistant

Erin Bettes

District
Central Office
School: 2116

Lynne Bisnaw

Henry B. Burkland School
Monitor

Paige Blanchard

District
Special Education

Morgan Bliss

Memorial Early Childhood Center
Speech

Sean Boisvert

Middleborough High School
Math
School: 3243

Stacy Booth

John T. Nichols Middle School
Special Education

Andrea Borges

John T. Nichols Middle School
English
School: 3572